Saturday, October 16, 2021
de-DEen-US

Wiegeliste

Minimize
Klasse Sportler Verein                                     Landesverband      
42 Julian Stegmann TSC Mering Bayern
42 Roy Lehmann RSV Frankfurt/Oder Brandenburg
42 Dario Keimig SC Großostheim Hessen
42 Florian Lamm RWG Mömbris/Königshofen Hessen
42 Felix Losmann RSC Laudenbach Nordbaden
42 Sören Stein KSV Schriesheim Nordbaden
42 Patrick Laumen KSV Germania Krefeld Nordrhein-Westfalen
42 Niklas Laumen KSV Germania Krefeld Nordrhein-Westfalen
42 Ulf Becker TSV Kandern Südbaden
42 Dennis Decker KSV Köllerbach Saarland
42 Paul Schroth KSV Neckarweihingen Württemberg
46 Matthias Eckart  SC Anger Bayern
46 Witali Lazowski SC Kleinostheim Hessen
46 Tim Hilkert KSV Sulzbach Nordbaden
46 Jens Joas AC Thaleischweiler Pfalz
46 Alexander Mayer WKG Untere Nahe Rheinland
46 Peter Haase RV Thalheim Sachsen
46 Erik Engel RSK JK Gelenau Sachsen
46 Philipp Stark KSV Tennenbronn Südbaden
46 Christoph Walter VfK Mühlenbach Südbaden
46 Michael Widmayer TSV Ehningen Württemberg
46 Niklas Ohff SV Berlin Berlin
46 Andrej Kiselev KSV 02 Gütersloh Nordrhein-Westfalen
50 Simon Volk VfK Mühlenbach Südbaden
50 Henry Hofmann RSK JK Gelenau Sachsen
50 Christopher Kraemer TSV Westendorf Bayern
50 Janik Rausch  RSC Rehau Bayern
50 Christoph Ramming  ASC Bindlach Bayern
50 Jan Steffan KSV Sulzbach Nordbaden
50 Sebastian Strubert AV Reilingen Nordbaden
50 Eli Dzamulaev KSV 02 Gütersloh Nordrhein-Westfalen
50 Maximilian Richter RSK JK Gelenau Sachsen
50 Alexander Sauer ASV Urloffen Südbaden
50 Christian Rapp RG Hausen-Zell Südbaden
50 Zeynel Yeter KV Riegelsberg Saarland
50 Marco Braun TSV Musberg Württemberg
50 Ilja Klasner KV Stuttgart Württemberg
50 Andreas Moosmann AV Germ. Sulgen Württemberg
50 Timo Schäfer TSV Herbrechtingen Württemberg
54 Dominik Ringenberger  TSC Mering  Bayern
54 Daniel Hoepstein  TV Unterdürrbach  Bayern
54 Tim Bitterling SV Preußen Berlin Berlin
54 Michael Schmieder RC Cottbus Brandenburg
54 Simon Scheibein KSV Waldaschaff Hessen
54 Ülgen Karakaya KSV Hemsbach Nordbaden
54 Kai Schuler KSV Ketsch Nordbaden
54 Sohayb Musa KSV Germania Krefeld Nordrhein-Westfalen
54 Christopher Adu WKG Untere Nahe Rheinland
54 Philipp Späne TuS Adelhausen Südbaden
54 Stefan Kilching WKG Weitenau-Wieslet Südbaden
54 Benjamin Nagel KSV Tennenbronn Südbaden
54 Abdulsamed Yeter KV Riegelsberg Saarland
54 Urs Philipp von Tugginer KSV Köllerbach Saarland
54 Lorenz Brüstle AB Aichhalden Württemberg
54 Pierre Morhardt TSV Asperg Württemberg
54 Lukas Demberger AC Thaleischweiler Pfalz
54 Simon Riedel StTV Singen Südbaden
54 Robert Tersijan KSV Worms Rhein-Hessen
58 Guido Gretschel  AC Penzberg  Bayern
58 Arthur Wiebe  ASV Neumarkt  Bayern
58 Felix Pflauger  TSV Burgebrach  Bayern
58 Tizian Reggel  TSV Westendorf  Bayern
58 Tony Ploke RSV Frankfurt/Oder Brandenburg
58 Lucas Bast RSV Frankfurt/Oder Brandenburg
58 Stefan Naumann RV Haibach Hessen
58 Max Anthes SG Arheilgen Hessen
58 Marcel Purschke KSV Schriesheim Nordbaden
58 Melvin Pelzer TKSV Duisdorf Nordrhein-Westfalen
58 Robin Pelzer TKSV Duisdorf Nordrhein-Westfalen
58 Fabian Schneller AC Thaleischweiler Pfalz
58 Dominic Weber ASV Mainz 88 Rhein-Hessen
58 Andre Becher KSV Pausa i./Vogtland Sachsen
58 Alexander Tyschkowski RV Lugau/Erzgebirge Sachsen
58 Pascal Fehrenbacher RSV Schuttertal Südbaden
58 Simon Allgaier KSV Hofstetten Südbaden
58 Tobias Neumaier VfK Mühlenbach Südbaden
58 Johannes Schleining SG Eichen-Rümmingen Südbaden
58 Kevin Jax KSV Fürstenhausen Saarland
58 Yasin Yeter KV Riegelsberg Saarland
58 Etienne Kinsinger KSV Köllerbach Saarland
58 Willy Stange SV Sömmerda Thüringen
58 Fabian Walser TSV Ehningen Württemberg
58 Luca Orsini TSV Herbrechtingen Württemberg
58 Brandon Butler SV Einigkeit 05 Damm Hessen
63 Furkan Yildirim ASV Ludwigshafen Pfalz
63 Tim Knobloch SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin Berlin
63 Philipp Glücker  TSV Burgebrach  Bayern
63 Philipp Adler   ASC Bindlach Bayern
63 Martin Knoblich RSV Frankfurt/Oder Brandenburg
63 Felix Wolf RSV Frankfurt/Oder Brandenburg
63 Nico Dreher StRV Dettingen Hessen
63 Nils Böhm ASV Schaafheim Hessen
63 Steffen Layer AC Ziegelhausen Nordbaden
63 Johannes Stadtler KSV Kirrlach Nordbaden
63 Erkan Denel KSV Hemsbach Nordbaden
63 Alexander Gößner ASV Ludwigshafen Pfalz
63 Alois Stürmer RV Thalheim Sachsen
63 Florian Wölfle KSV Hofstetten Südbaden
63 Jens Kube KSV Haslach i.K. Südbaden
63 Louis Stumpe SV Dürbheim Württemberg
63 Rico Strubel TSV Herbrechtingen Württemberg
63 Kai Rösch TSV Ehningen Württemberg
63 Jannik Malz KSV Holzgerlingen Württemberg
63 Philipp Adler   ASC Bindlach Bayern
63 Jonas Deiß RG Hausen-Zell Südbaden
69 Daniel Schlemmer KSV Witten Nordrhein-Westfalen
69 Michael Lutz  SC 04 Nürnberg  Bayern
69 Hannes Wagner  AC Lichtenfels  Bayern
69 Roland Svartz  ASC Bindlach  Bayern
69 Simon Papsdorf SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin Berlin
69 David Eris KSC Hösbach Hessen
69 Simon Imre SRC Viernheim Nordbaden
69 Etienne Wyrich SV Weingarten Nordbaden
69 Marcel Garbe SRC Viernheim Nordbaden
69 David Litau VfL Wolfsburg Niedersachsen
69 Markus Kurle RC Hürth Nordrhein-Westfalen
69 Jannis Helbing WKG Untere Nahe Rheinland
69 Paul-Ayrton Kanis KSV Pausa i./Vogtland Sachsen
69 Christian Hempel KSV Pausa i./Vogtland Sachsen
69 Ralph Moser RSV Schuttertal Südbaden
69 Daniel Baier WKG Weitenau-Wieslet Südbaden
69 Edgar Rauch VfK Mühlenbach Südbaden
69 Moritz Nagel SCE Humes Saarland
69 Achim Vollmer TSV Benningen Württemberg
69 Domenik Chelo TSV Asperg Württemberg
76 Christian Grasruck  ASV Neumarkt  Bayern
76 Johannes Schmiege RC Germ. Potsdam Brandenburg
76 Jannik Schmitt RSC Laudenbach Nordbaden
76 Felix Leithner KSV Bad Salzgitter Niedersachsen
76 Marko Maksic KSV Kirchlinde Nordrhein-Westfalen
76 Pascal Meul RC Hürth Nordrhein-Westfalen
76 Denis Kudla VfK 07 Schifferstadt Pfalz
76 Etka Sever VfK 07 Schifferstadt Pfalz
76 Eric Merkl KSV Worms Rhein-Hessen
76 Oliver Schmidt ASV Plauen Sachsen
76 Julian Neumaier KSV Hofstetten Südbaden
76 Mustafa Yassof KV Riegelsberg Saarland
76 Roman Berko KV Stuttgart Württemberg
76 Patrick Pflug AB Aichhalden Württemberg
85 Erkan Celik  SV Johannis Nürnberg  Bayern
85 Thomas Zahos KSV Neu-Isenburg Hessen
85 Nico Brunner KSV Witten Nordrhein-Westfalen
85 Tom Jacobs KSV Witten Nordrhein-Westfalen
85 Lucas Kästel ASV Plauen Sachsen
85 Simon Reiner KSV Tennenbronn Südbaden
85 Sven Grell KSV Fürstenhausen Saarland
85 Nick Morgenroth AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis Thüringen
100 Kevin Deener  TV Unterdürrbach  Bayern
100 Max Unger RV Zschopau Sachsen
100 Daniel Reiner KSV Tennenbronn Südbaden
100 Marvin Thiem AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis Thüringen
100 Louis Wessels KG Baienfurt Württemberg
100 Christoph Matz RSV Frankfurt/Oder Brandenburg
  
Copyright (c) 2021 DM A-Jugend 2011