Dienstag, Dezember 07, 2021
 Deutsch (Deutschland) English (United States)

Meldeliste

minimieren

Landesverband Klasse Sportler Verein
Bayern 42 Julian Stegmann TSC Mering
46 Matthias Eckart  SC Anger
50 Christopher Kraemer TSV Westendorf
50 Janik Rausch  RSC Rehau
50 Christoph Ramming  ASC Bindlach
54 Dominik Ringenberger  TSC Mering 
54 Daniel Hoepstein  TV Unterdürrbach 
58 Guido Gretschel  AC Penzberg 
58 Arthur Wiebe  ASV Neumarkt 
58 Felix Pflauger  TSV Burgebrach 
58 Tizian Reggel  TSV Westendorf 
63 Philipp Glücker  TSV Burgebrach 
63 Philipp Adler   ASC Bindlach
69 Michael Lutz  SC 04 Nürnberg 
69 Hannes Wagner  AC Lichtenfels 
69 Roland Svartz  ASC Bindlach 
76 Christian Grasruck  ASV Neumarkt 
85 Erkan Celik  SV Johannis Nürnberg 
100 Kevin Deener  TV Unterdürrbach 
Berlin 48 Niklas Ohff SV Berlin
54 Tim Bitterling SV Preußen Berlin
58 Tim Knobloch SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
69 Simon Papsdorf SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
Brandenburg 42 Roy Lehmann RSV Frankfurt/Oder
54 Michael Schmieder RC Cottbus
58 Tony Ploke RSV Frankfurt/Oder
58 Lucas Bast RSV Frankfurt/Oder
63 Martin Knoblich RSV Frankfurt/Oder
63 Felix Wolf RSV Frankfurt/Oder
76 Johannes Schmiege RC Germ. Potsdam
85 Christoph Matz RSV Frankfurt/Oder
Hessen 42 Dario Keimig SC Großostheim
42 Florian Lamm RWG Mömbris/Königshofen
46 Witali Lazowski SC Kleinostheim
54 Simon Scheibein KSV Waldaschaff
58 Stefan Naumann RV Haibach
58 Max Anthes SG Arheilgen
63 Nico Dreher StRV Dettingen
63 Nils Böhm ASV Schaafheim
  69     David Eris  KSC Hösbach 
85 Thomas Zahos KSV Neu-Isenburg
100 Krystian Wröbel RSC Fulda
Mecklenburg- 54 Christoph Jarmer Greifswalder RV
Vorpommern
Nordbaden 42 Felix Losmann RSC Laudenbach
42 Sören Stein KSV Schriesheim
46 Tim Hilkert KSV Sulzbach
50 Jan Steffan KSV Sulzbach
50 Sebastian Strubert AV Reilingen
50 Jens Pflüger AV Reilingen
54 Ülgen Karakaya KSV Hemsbach
54 Kai Schuler KSV Ketsch
58 Marcel Purschke KSV Schriesheim
63 Steffen Layer AC Ziegelhausen
63 Johannes Stadtler KSV Kirrlach
63 Erkan Denel KSV Hemsbach
69 Simon Imre SRC Viernheim
69 Etienne Wyrich SV Weingarten
69 Marcel Garbe SRC Viernheim
76 Jannik Schmitt RSC Laudenbach
Niedersachsen 69 David Litau VfL Wolfsburg
76 Felix Leithner KSV Bad Salzgitter
Nordrhein- 42 Patrick Laumen KSV Germania Krefeld
Westfalen 42 Andrej Kiselev KSV 02 Gütersloh
42 Niklas Lumen KSV Germania Krefeld
50 Eli Dzamulaev KSV 02 Gütersloh
54 Sohayb Musa KSV Germania Krefeld
58 Nikolai Kress AKS Rheinhausen
58 Melvin Pelzer TKSV Duisdorf
58 Robin Pelzer TKSV Duisdorf
  63      Martin Tasev  KSV Witten
63 Waldislaus Eirich AKS Rheinhausen
63 Daniel Schlemmer KSV Witten
69 Markus Kurle RC Hürth
69 Viktor Schiffner KSV Efferen
76 Marko Maksic KSV Kirchlinde
76 Pascal Meul RC Hürth
76 Maksim Soroglazov AKS Rheinhausen
85 Nico Brunner KSV Witten
85 Tom Jacobs KSV Witten
85 Nikolaj Soroglazov AKS Rheinhausen
Pfalz 46 Jens Joas AC Thaleischweiler
58 Lukas Demberger AC Thaleischweiler
58 Furkan Yildirim ASV Ludwigshafen
58 Fabian Schneller AC Thaleischweiler
63 Alexander Gößner ASV Ludwigshafen
76 Denis Kudla VfK 07 Schifferstadt
76 Etka Sever VfK 07 Schifferstadt
Rhein-Hessen 58 Dominic Weber ASV Mainz 88
58 Robert Tersijan KSV Worms
76 Eric Merkl KSV Worms
Rheinland 46 Alexander Mayer WKG Untere Nahe
54 Christopher Adu WKG Untere Nahe
69 Jannis Helbing WKG Untere Nahe
Sachsen 46 Peter Haase RV Thalheim
46 Henry Hofmann RSK JK Gelenau
46 Erik Engel RSK JK Gelenau
50 Maximilian Richter RSK JK Gelenau
58 Andre Becher KSV Pausa i./Vogtland
58 Alexander Tyschkowski RV Lugau/Erzgebirge
63 Alois Stürmer RV Thalheim
69 Paul-Ayrton Kanis KSV Pausa i./Vogtland
69 Christian Hempel KSV Pausa i./Vogtland
76 Oliver Schmidt ASV Plauen
85 Lucas Kästel ASV Plauen
100 Max Unger RV Zschopau
Südbaden 42 Ulf Becker TSV Kandern
46 Simon Volk VfK Mühlenbach
46 Philipp Stark KSV Tennenbronn
46 Christoph Walter VfK Mühlenbach
50 Alexander Sauer ASV Urloffen
50 Christian Rapp RG Hausen-Zell
54 Philipp Späne TuS Adelhausen
54 Stefan Kilching WKG Weitenau-Wieslet
54 Benjamin Nagel KSV Tennenbronn
58 Simon Riedel StTV Singen
58 Pascal Fehrenbacher RSV Schuttertal
58 Simon Allgaier KSV Hofstetten
58 Tobias Neumaier VfK Mühlenbach
58 Johannes Schleining SG Eichen-Rümmingen
63 Florian Wölfle KSV Hofstetten
63 Jens Kube KSV Haslach i.K.
69 Ralph Moser RSV Schuttertal
69 Daniel Baier WKG Weitenau-Wieslet
69 Jonas Deiß RG Hausen-Zell
69 Edgar Rauch VfK Mühlenbach
76 Julian Neumaier KSV Hofstetten
85 Simon Reiner KSV Tennenbronn
100 Daniel Reiner KSV Tennenbronn
Saarland 42 Dennis Decker KSV Köllerbach
50 Zeynel Yeter KV Riegelsberg
54 Abdulsamed Yeter KV Riegelsberg
54 Urs Philipp von Tugginer KSV Köllerbach
58 Kevin Jax KSV Fürstenhausen
58 Yasin Yeter KV Riegelsberg
58 Etienne Kinsinger KSV Köllerbach
69 Moritz Nagel SCE Humes
76 Mustafa Yassof KV Riegelsberg
85 Sven Grell KSV Fürstenhausen
Thüringen 58 Willy Stange SV Sömmerda
85 Nick Morgenroth AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis
100 Marvin Thiem AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis
Württemberg 42 Paul Schroth KSV Neckarweihingen
46 Michael Widmayer TSV Ehningen
50 Marco Braun TSV Musberg
50 Ilja Klasner KV Stuttgart
50 Andreas Moosmann AV Germ. Sulgen
50 Timo Schäfer TSV Herbrechtingen
54 Lorenz Brüstle AB Aichhalden
54 Pierre Morhardt TSV Asperg
58 Fabian Walser TSV Ehningen
58 Luca Orsini TSV Herbrechtingen
63 Louis Stumpe SV Dürbheim
63 Rico Strubel TSV Herbrechtingen
63 Kai Rösch TSV Ehningen
63 Jannik Malz KSV Holzgerlingen
69 Achim Vollmer TSV Benningen
69 Domenik Chelo TSV Asperg
76 Roman Berko KV Stuttgart
76 Patrick Pflug AB Aichhalden
100 Louis Wessels KG Baienfurt
  
Copyright 2011 by VfK Mühlenbach 1983 e.V.